Sjabbattijden / Shabbat starts – ends

Sjabbat/JomtovDatumBeginEinde
Wajikra1-4-201719.0020.58
Tsav8-4-201719.0521.12
Eerste dag Pesach10-4-201720.1521.17
Tweede dag Pesach11-4-201721.1721.19
Sjabbat Chol Hamo’ed15-4-201719.1521.25
Zevende dag Pesach17-4-201719.2021.29
Achtste dag Pesach18-4-201721.2921.31
Sjemini22-4-201719.2521.39
Tazria-Metsora29-4-201719.3521.53
Acharee Mot-Kedosjiem6-5-201719.4522.08
Emor13-5-201719.5522.22
Behar-Bechoekotaj20-5-201720.0022.36
Bemidbar27-5-201720.1022.48
Eerste dag Sjawoeot31-5-201721.3022.55
Tweede dag Sjawoeot1-6-201722.5522.56
Naso3-6-201720.1522.59
Beha’alotecha10-6-201720.2023.07
Sjelach Lecha17-6-201720.2523.12
Korach24-6-201720.2523.15
Choekat1-7-201720.2523.13
Balak8-7-201720.2523.08
Vastendag 17 Tammoez11-7-201701.4623.04
Pinchas15-7-201720.2022.59
Matot-Masee22-7-201720.1522.48
Dewariem29-7-201720.0522.35
Tisja be-aw1-8-201722.0122.29
Wa-etchanan5-8-201719.5522.20
Ekew12-8-201719.4522.05
Re-ee19-8-201719.3521.48
Sjoftiem26-8-201719.2021.31
Kie Teetsee2-9-201719.1021.14
Kie Tawo9-9-201718.5520.56
Nitsawiem-Wajelech16-9-201718.5520.38
Eerste dag Rosj Hasjana 577821-9-201718.5520.26
Tweede dag Rosj Hasjana 577822-9-201720.2620.24
Ha’azinoe23-9-201718.5520.22
Vastendag van Gedalja24-9-20175.4820.19
Jom Kippoer30-9-201719.0020.04

Reacties zijn gesloten.